Puerto Rico Tours
- All Puerto Rico Tours
- Classes & Workshops
- Cruises, Sailing & Water Tours
- Cultural & Theme Tours
- Day Trips & Excursions
- Fishing
- Food, Wine & Nightlife
- Holiday & Seasonal Tours
- Kid Friendly
- Luxury & Special Occasions
- Multi-day & Extended Tours
- Outdoor Activities
- Private & Custom Tours
- Shopping & Fashion
- Shore Excursions
- Sightseeing Tickets & Passes
- Spa Tours
-
Tours & Sightseeing
- Audio Guided Tours
- Bike Rentals
- Bus & Minivan Tours
- City Tours
- Full-day Tours
- Fun and Games
- Half-day Tours
- Hop-on Hop-off Tours
- Night Tours
- Photography Tours
- Plantation Tours
- Segway Tours
- Self-guided Tours & Rentals
- Skip-the-Line Tours
- Sustainable Tours
- Trikke Tours
- Trolley Tours
- Tuk Tuk Tours
- Vehicle Rentals
- Vespa Rentals
- Vespa, Scooter & Moped Tours
- Transfers & Ground Transport
- Walking & Biking Tours
- Water Sports
- Weddings & Honeymoons
Attractions
- Things to do in Puerto Rico
- El Yunque National Park
- Old San Juan
- Icacos Island (Cayo Icacos)
- San Juan Cathedral (Catedral de San Juan Bautista)
- Castillo San Felipe del Morro
- Luquillo Beach
- San Juan Gate (Puerta de San Juan)
- La Fortaleza (The Fortress)
- Castillo San Cristobal
Guides
- View All
- Family-friendly Puerto Rico Tours
- Puerto Rico Foodie Tours
- Rainy day activities in Puerto Rico
- Senior-friendly tours Puerto Rico
- The best tours and activities for culture lovers in Puerto Rico
- Things to do in Puerto Rico this summer
- Top 10 Puerto Rico 2026
- Top Day Trips from Puerto Rico
Calendar
Frequently Asked Questions
The answers provided below are based on answers previously given to customers' questions.
What are the top things to do in Puerto Rico?
What are the top activities in Puerto Rico?
What are the top things to do near Puerto Rico?
Check out things to do near Puerto Rico:
What do I need to know before visiting Puerto Rico?
Popular Puerto Rico Searches
- Top Rated Puerto Rico Tours
- Kid-Friendly Puerto Rico Tours
- Puerto Rico Tours & Activities with Instant Confirmation
- Puerto Rico Tours with Hotel Pickup
- Puerto Rico Tours with Free Cancellation
- Puerto Rico Tours with Perfect 5-Star ratings
- Puerto Rico Tours up to 1 Hour
- Puerto Rico Tours 1-4 Hours
- Puerto Rico Tours 4 Hours to 1 Day
- Puerto Rico Tours with Over 100 Reviews
- Puerto Rico Tours with Over 250 Reviews
- Puerto Rico Tours with Over 500 Reviews
- Puerto Rico Tours with Over 1,000 Reviews
- Puerto Rico Tours with Over 2,500 Reviews
- Puerto Rico Tours with Over 5,000 Reviews
- Puerto Rico Tours Under $50
- Puerto Rico Tours $50 - $100
- Puerto Rico Tours $100 - $250
- Puerto Rico Tours Over $250
- Puerto Rico Tours Likely to Sell Out
- New to Our Site





























































































































































